Automne 2018

Cours Durée Jour Début Fin Enseignant(s) Local
CQP102 02h00 Je 08h30 10h30 Bourassa Jérémie D7-3021
  02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30   D7-3021
CQP201 01h00 Je 10h30 11h30 Hamdache Abdelilah D3-2038
  02h00 Je 13h30 15h30   D7-3021
  02h00 Me 15h30 17h30   D7-3021
CQP205 03h00 Ma 13h30 16h30 Tériault Christine D7-3021
CQP206 03h00 Ve 08h30 11h30 Wakem Fankem Walter D1-3013/16
  03h00 Me 08h30 11h30   D7-3021
  03h00 Ve 13h30 16h30   D1-3013/16
CQP208 02h00 Me 13h30 15h30 Hamdache Abdelilah D7-3021
  02h00 Lu 13h30 15h30   D7-3021
  01h00 Je 11h30 12h30   D7-3021
IFT159 02h00 Lu 10h30 12h30 Ducharme Vincent D3-2038
  01h00 Ma 08h30 09h30   ------
  02h00 Ve 08h30 10h30   D3-2038
IFT159-02 02h00 Ve 13h30 15h30 Ducharme Vincent ------
  01h00 Je 13h30 14h30   ------
  02h00 Lu 08h30 10h30   ------
IFT187 01h00 Lu 15h30 16h30 Lavoie Luc D3-2035
  02h00 Ve 15h30 17h30   D3-2035
  02h00 Me 10h30 12h30   D3-2040
IFT187-02 01h00 Lu 13h30 14h30  Lavoie Luc D3-2039
  02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30   D3-2039
  02h00 Ve 10h30 12h30   D3-2039
IFT203 03h00 Ma 18h30 21h30 Céré Michel D2-1060
IFT209 02h00 Je 13h30 15h30 Fortin Mikael D3-2037
  02h00 Lu 10h30 12h30   D3-2037
IFT215 02h00 Je 15h30 17h30 Abdulrazak Bessam D3-2035
  02h00 Ma 13h30 15h30   D3-2035
IFT232 02h00 Me 10h30 12h30 Fortin Mikael D3-2038
  02h00 Lu 15h30 17h30   D3-2038
IFT287 02h00 Lu 13h30 15h30 Ducharme Vincent D3-2035
  02h00 Je 10h30 12h30   D3-2035
IFT320 02h00 Ma 15h30 17h30 Fortin Mikael D3-2035
  02h00 Me 08h30 10h30   D3-2035
IFT339 02h00 Je 08h30 10h30 Ducharme Vincent D3-2038
  02h00 Me 08h30 10h30   D3-2038
  02h00 Lu 17h30 19h30   ------
IFT359 01h00 Ma 17h30 18h30 Froduald Kabanza D4-2019
  03h00 Ve 08h30 11h30    
IFT359-02 01h00 Me 17h30 18h30 Froduald Kabanza D4-2019
IFT359-02 03h00 Ve 13h30 16h30   ------
IFT436 02h00 Je 08h30 10h30 St-Denis Richard D3-2035
  02h00 Ve 08h30 10h30   D3-2035
IFT501 02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30 Wang Shengrui D3-2037
  02h00 Me 10h30 12h30   D3-2037
IFT592 02h00 Ma 15h30 17h30 Tremblay Yves ------
IFT604 02h00 Me 13h30 15h30 Bergeron Frédéric D4-2021
  01h00 Ve 13h30 14h30   D4-2021
IFT605 01h00 Lu 13h30 14h30 Giroux Sylvain D4-2021
  02h00 Ma 13h30 15h30   D4-2021
IFT609 01h00 Ve 14h30 15h30 Najjar Mohamed Mehd D4-2021
  02h00 Ve 10h30 12h30   D4-2021
IGE487 02h00 Lu 08h30 10h30 Lavoie Luc D4-2021
  02h00 Me 15h30 17h30   D4-2021
IGL501 01h00 Me 09h30 10h30 St-Denis Richard D4-2023
  02h00 Ma 10h30 12h30   D4-2023
IGL601 01h00 Ve 15h30 16h30 Boulanger Alex D3-2039
  02h00 Lu 10h30 12h30   D3-2039
  02h00 Je 13h30 15h30   D3-2039
IMN117 02h00 Je 15h30 17h30 Auclair-Fortier Mar D4-2021
  02h00 Ma 10h30 12h30   D4-2021
IMN317 02h00 Me 08h30 10h30 Auclair-Fortier Mar D4-2024
  02h00 Ve 10h30 12h30   D4-2024
IMN359 02h00 Je 10h30 12h30 Descoteaux Maxime D4-2023
  02h00 Ma 13h30 15h30   D4-2023
IMN529 01h00 Ve 14h30 15h30 Egli Richard D4-2023
  02h00 Me 15h30 17h30   D4-2023
IMN530 02h00 Ma 15h30 17h30 Descoteaux Maxime D4-2021
  01h00 Je 13h30 14h30   D4-2021
MAT099 02h00 Me 17h30 19h30 Hamdache Abdelilah D4-2021
MAT108 02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30 Hamdache Abdelilah D3-3032
  02h00 Lu 10h30 12h30   D3-2032
MAT111 01h00 Ve 11h30 12h30 Blanchette Carl D4-2023
  02h00 Je 13h30 15h30   D4-2023
  02h00 Ma 15h30 17h30   D4-2023
MAT114 02h00 Ve 08h30 10h30 Braestle Thomas D3-2040
  01h00 Ve 15h30 16h30   D3-2040
  02h00 Lu 10h30 12h30   D3-2040
MAT115 02h00 Je 15h30 17h30 Frappier Marc D3-2038
  02h00 Ma 13h30 15h30   D3-2038
MAT115-02 02h00 Je 10h30 12h30   D3-2038
MAT115-02 02h00 Ma 15h30 17h30   D3-2038
MAT128 01h00 Je 10h30 11h30 Lambert Mario D3-2031
  02h00 Lu 08h30 10h30   D3-2031
  02h00 Me 15h30 17h30   D3-2031
MAT141 02h00 Je 13h30 15h30 Assem Ibrahim D3-2040
  02h00 Ma 15h30 17h30   D3-2040
  01h00 Me 13h30 14h30   D3-2040
MAT153 02h00 Ve 13h30 15h30 Liu Shiping D3-2040
  02h00 Ma 10h30 12h30   D3-2040
  01h00 Je 08h30 09h30   D3-2040
MAT193 01h00 Je 16h30 17h30 Shramchenko Vasilis D3-2039
MAT193-02 02h00 Me 10h30 12h30   D3-2039
MAT193-02 02h00 Lu 13h30 15h30   D3-2037
  01h00 Je 12h30 13h30 Liu Shiping D3-2039
  02h00 Me 15h30 17h30   D3-2037
  02h00 Lu 08h30 10h30   D3-2039
MAT194 03h00 Lu 13h30 16h30 Chabot Myriam D3-2033
  02h00 Me 10h30 12h30   D3-2033
MAT217 02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30 Charette Virginie D7-2016
  02h00 Me 08h30 10h30   D7-2016
  02h00 Lu 08h30 10h30   D7-2016
MAT221 02h00 Je 10h30 12h30 Blanchette Carl D4-2021
  02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30   D4-2021
MAT298 02h00 Ve 10h30 12h30 Bustamante Juan Car D3-2041
  01h00 Je 09h30 10h30   D3-2041
  02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30   D3-2041
MAT324 02h00 Me 10h30 12h30 Cutimanco Panduro M D3-2036
  02h00 Ve 08h30 10h30   D3-2036
MAT342 02h00 Lu 15h30 17h30 Assem Ibrahim D3-2029
  02h00 Me 14h30 16h30   D3-2029
MAT345 02h00 Ma 10h30 12h30 Charette Virginie D3-2032
  02h00 Lu 13h30 15h30   D3-2032
MAT424 02h00 Je 08h30 10h30 Shramchenko Vasilis D3-2029
  02h00 Ma 08h30 10h30   D3-2029
MAT517 02h00 Me 15h30 17h30 Labelle Patrick D3-2029
  02h00 Je 15h30 17h30   D3-2029
MAT529 02h00 Ve 10h30 12h30 Kaczynski Tomasz D3-2031
  02h00 Ma 10h30 12h30   D3-2031
STT189 01h00 Lu 09h30 10h30 Morissette Jean-Phi D3-2040
  02h00 Je 15h30 17h30   D3-2040
  02h00 Ma 13h30 15h30   D3-2040
STT389 02h00 Ma 13h30 15h30 STT389-1-01 STT389- D3-2030
  02h00 Ve 10h30 12h30   D3-2030
STT418 01h00 Lu 17h30 18h30 Blanchette Carl D7-3021
  02h00 Ma 10h30 12h30   ------
  02h00 Me 13h30 15h30   D2-1060
STT521 02h00 Ve 08h30 10h30 Blanchet Guillaume D3-2029
  01h00 Me 10h30 11h30   D3-2029
STT523 02h00 Je 13h30 15h30 Colin Bernard D3-2029
  01h00 Me 11h30 12h30   D3-2029